Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Oldboys/Oldgirls DM


Oldboys DM

1  Torbjörn Wiktorsson           BK Kasi                 1352      

2  Rainer Petrelius                BK Kasi                 1307

3  Allan Hansen                    Wåxnäs BC            1254

4  Håkan Moberg                  BK Nobel               1197

5  Remy Olsson                    BK Taifun              1192

6  Mikael Lindberg                BK Gruvan              1169

7  Anders Milde                   BK Gruvan              1140

8  Benny Norlin                    BK Gruvan              1113

9  Bo-Göran Larsson              BK Gruvan              1098      

10 Tomas Henriksson              BK Bågen               1097

11 Torbjörn Nilsson               BK Bågen               1065

12 Tommy Sundqvist               BK Bågen               1064

13 Werner Biehl                   BS Bågen              1056      

14 Mats Syvertsson               BK Fryken             1046

15 Mikael Jönsson                 BK Bågen               1030

16 Ingemar Andersson            BK Pollux               1027

17 Per Arne Den Dulk             BK Fryken             1023

18 Ola Sjöberg                    BK Bågen               1022

19 Thomas Jansson                BK Bågen               1000

20 Benny Styffe                   CHIF                   998

21 Leif Frödin                     BK Bågen               988

22 Bo Nilsson                      CHIF                   987

23 Sune Fridén                    BK Pollux               978

24 Lars-Erik Persson             BK Bågen               968

25 Jari Pausari                    BK Bågen               959

26 Herbert Nilsson                BK Fryken             956

27 Bo Nilsson                      BK Bågen               934

28 Gert Steen                     BK Gruvan              926

29 Johnny Ekström                BK Bågen               915

30 Kennet Andersson              BK Pollux               914

31 Arne Persson                   BK Fryken             902

32 Göran Karlsson                 Wåxnäs BC            899

33 Lennart Persson                BK Fryken             894

34 Ola Lövenhamn                 BK Fryken             887

35 Åke Persson                    BK Fryken             852

36 Kurt Lundqvist                  CHIF                   Avbrutit

 

Oldgirls DM

1  Christina Felling                BK Wåxnäsflickorna   1038      

2  Desirée Andersson             BK Nobel               1037

3  Annelie Johansson              BK Wåxnäsflickorna   1027

4  Ann-Britt Persson              BK Fryken             990

5  Ingegerd Eliasson              BK Wåxnäsflickorna   923

6  Else Emilsson                    BK Bågen               879

7  Ingalill Boss-Jansson           BK Wåxnäsflickorna   868

8  Helena Frödin                   BK Bågen               849

9  Ulla Lind                        BK Bågen               778

10 Eva Augustsson                BK Wåxnäsflickorna   646

 

Oldboys 2-manna DM

1  Rainer Petrelius/Torbjörn Wiktorsson     BK Kasi                 2659

2  Benny Norlin/Mikael Lindberg              BK Gruvan              2282

3  Bo-Göran Larsson/Anders Milde           BK Gruvan              2238

4  Tomas Henriksson/Torbjörn Nilsson       BK Bågen               2162

5  Allan Hansen/Göran Karlsson               Wåxnäs BC            2153

6  Bo Nilsson/Werner Biehl                   BK Bågen               1990

7  Tomas Jansson/Lars-Erik Persson         BK Bågen               1968

8  Leif Frödin/JariPausari                                 BK Bågen               1947

 

Oldgirls 2-manna DM

1  Ingegerd Eliasson/Annelie Johansson      BK Wåxnäsflickorna   1950

2  Ulla Lind/Helena Frödin                     BK Bågen               1627

3  Ingalill Boss-Jansson/Eva Augustsson     BK Wåxnäsflickorna   1514

Uppdaterad: 22 OKT 2019 10:39 Skribent: Madelene Lindberg
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Värmlands Bowlingförbund
Ventilgatan 1
653 45 Karlstad

Besöksadress:
Ventilgatan 1
653 45 Karlstad

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706544687
E-post: varmlands.bowlingfor...

Se all info