Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Junior och ungdoms DM


Ungdoms DM Pojkar

1  Emil Svensson           BK Tegnér                     1074      

2  William Biehl            BK Bågen                       981      

3  Lucas Hejel Carlsson   BK Bågen                       970

4  Kristoffer Strömberg  BK Nobel                       965

5  Albin Nordqvist         CHIF                           937

6  Anton Gustavsson      Sun Club                        911

7  Nils Holmgren           BS Almen                      875

8  Simon Jansson          BS Almen                       848

9  Noel Gustavsson        BK Bågen                       839

10 Rasmus Eriksson       Sun Club                        817

11 Klas Hallström         CHIF                           801

12 Felix Olsson            BK Bågen                       786

13 Emil Gustavsson        BK Tegnér                     754

14 Alexander Aune        BK Bågen                       751

15 Liam Oskarsson        BK Bågen                       735

16 Noa Ek                 BK Bågen                       720

17 Theo Hedengren       BK Nobel                       719

18 Linus Sand              BK Tegnér                      707

19 Anton Nilsson          BK Bågen                       697

20 Teddy Svensson        CHIF                           664

21 Isak Blom              BK Tegnér                     662

22 Victor Zaitsev         BK Bågen                       648

 

Junior DM Pojkar

1  Samuel Mäkinen        BK Bågen                       1194      

2  Leon Hellberg           Sun Club                        840

 

Junior DM Flickor

1  Tonje Mjöster          Wåxnäsflickorna               753

                       

2-manna DM Pojkar

1  Victor Zaitsev/Samuel Mäkinen            BK Bågen               1842

2  Emil Svensson/Emil Gustavsson             BK Tegnér             1828

3  Noel Gustavsson/William Biehl             BK Bågen               1820

4  Anton Gustavsson/Leon Hellberg           Sun Club               1751

5  Albin Nordqvist/Klas Hallström            CHIF                   1738

6  Simon Jansson/Nils Holmgren              BS Almen              1723

7  Noa Ek/Lucas Hejel Carlsson              BK Bågen               1690

8  Kristoffer Strömberg/Theo Hedengren   BK Nobel               1684

9  Alexander Aune/Felix Olsson               BK Bågen               1537

10 Anton Nilsson/Liam Oskarsson             BK Bågen               1432

11 Isak Blom/Linus Sand                      BK Tegnér             1369

Uppdaterad: 16 OKT 2019 13:22 Skribent: Madelene Lindberg
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Värmlands Bowlingförbund
Ventilgatan 1
653 45 Karlstad

Besöksadress:
Ventilgatan 1
653 45 Karlstad

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706544687
E-post: varmlands.bowlingfor...

Se all info