Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Oldboys/oldgils DM


Oldboys DM

1  Benny Norlin                    BK Gruvan              1745      

2  Lejby Eriksson                 BK Merrimac           1724

3  Christer Adolfsson             BC Säffle              1718

4  Werner Biehl                   BK Bågen              1670

5  Torbjörn Albertsson           BK Kasi                1657

6  Tomas Henriksson              BK Bågen               1652

7  Torbjörn Nilsson               BK Bågen              1651

8  Torbjörn Wiktorsson           BK Nobel              1599

9  Dan Axelsson                   BK Merrimac           1585      

10 Torbjörn Johansson            BC Säffle              1560

11 Bo Larsson                     BK Gruvan              1559

12 Allan Hansen                   Wåxnäs BC            1512

13 Håkan Moberg                 BK Nobel              1502      

14 Stig Hermansson               BK Nobel               1491

15 Clas Nilsson                    BS Nobel               1480

16 Håkan Halldén                  BK Kasi                1473

17 Lennart Myhrman              BK Kasi                1432

18 Sven-Erik Bäcklund            BC Säffle              1382

19 Timo Kuljunlahti                BK Merrimac           1361

20 Allan Jonsson                   BK Kasi                1336

21 Leif Kjellgren                  BK Merrimac           1138

 

Oldgirls DM

1  Eva-Lotte Axelsson    BK Filippa                      1530      

2  Annelie Johansson      BK Solklot                      1425      

3  Gunilla Jansson         BK Solklot                      1372

4  Katarina Dalgren       BK Fryken                      1367

5  Desirée Andersson     Karlstad BK                    1366

6  Maj-Britt Bohlin       BK Solklot                      1276

7  Marja Rintamäki       BK Filippa                      1268

8  Elise Klaas              BK Filippa                      1217

9  Gertrud Persson        BK Fryken                      1214

10 Charlotte Sahlberg    BK Solklot                      1186

 

Oldboys 2-manna DM

1  Werner Biehl/Torbjörn Nilsson            BK Bågen               3321

2  Bo Larsson/Benny Norlin                   BK Gruvan             3304

3  Torbjörn Johansson/Christer Adolfsson   BC Säffle              3278

4  Håkan Halldén/Torbjörn Albertsson       BK Kasi                3130

5  Clas Nilsson/Stig Hermansson             BK Nobel               2971

6  Lennart Myhrman/Allan Jonsson           BK Kasi                2768

 

Oldgirls 2-manna DM

1  Marja Rintamäki/Eva-Lotte Axelsson     BK Filippa              2798

2  Maj-Britt Bohlin/Gunilla Jansson          BK Solklot              2648

3  Annelie Johansson/Charlotte Sahlberg    BK Solklot              2602

4 Katarina Dalgren/Gertrud Persson         BK Fryken             2581

Uppdaterad: 19 DEC 2016 12:38 Skribent: Madelene Lindberg
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Värmlands Bowlingförbund
Ventilgatan 1
653 45 Karlstad

Besöksadress:
Ventilgatan 1
653 45 Karlstad

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706544687
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info