Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2019


  Damer A    
       
1. Maria Billgren Skoj 689
2. Sara Nordström Bowlinggänget 652
3. Lena Tulldahl Parasport Lund 646
4. Emma Persson Miss 633
5. Jenny Almroth Göinge HIF 605
6. Eva Markussen Varg Para 602
7. Elina Gustafsson Göinge HIF 589
8. Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF 571
9. Ann-Charlotte Persson Vinden 560
10. Catarina Evergren Skoj 554
11. Anette Jönsson Parasport Lund 541
       
  Damer B    
       
1. Elin Olanders Parasport Lund 625
2. Carita Persson Palmstaden 607
3. Camilla Tuvebrant Bowlinggänget 601
4. Rebecca Lindblad Bowlinggänget 557
5. Lena Kronsell Vinden 556
6. Sofie Ahlström Varg Para 531
7. Karin Bengtsson Palmstaden 525
8. Maria Coucher Varg Para 512
9. Eva Sjöbom Skoj 490
10. Sabina Svensson Skoj 470
11. Sofia Olsson Ringarna 403
       
  Damer C    
       
1. Emma Bång Bowlinggänget 590
2. Sara Gunnarsson HBK Åsen 549
3. Birgitta Anderberg Palmstaden 537
4. Rebecca Löfgren Skoj 531
5. Terese Olsson Varg Para 523
6. Rebecka Johannesson Skoj 513
7. Erica Vidberg Parasport Lund 510
8. Linda Rosberg Bowlinggänget 502
9. Ramona Jönsson Ringarna 497
10. My Jönsson Skoj 488
11. Emma Tomasson Ringarna 480
12. Sara Milonovic DHR 480
13. Emelie Zakariasson HBK Åsen 476
14. Sara Nordin Ringarna 469
15. Astrid Andersson Ringarna 459
16. Wilma Melin Vinden 448
17. Anna Lundström Varg Para 394
18. Monica Persson Bowlinggänget 369
19. Elinore Carlsson Varg Para 328
20. Anna Stettinius Göinge HIF 296
       
  Damer D    
       
1. Natalie Johansson Vinden 438
2. Sara Nilsson Parasport Lund 413
3. Harriet Roos Vinden 401
4. Vivianne Johnson Palmstaden 389
5. Erika Nordström Parasport Lund 382
6. Sofia Jacobsson Ringarna 366
7. Josefin Johansson Göinge HIF 317
8. Jenny Jönsson HBK Åsen 317
9. Jenny Jönsson Palmstaden 316
       
  Herrar A    
       
1. Krister Schouten DHR 787
2. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF 720
3. Larry Johansson Bowlinggänget 719
4. Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen 700
5. Magnus Håkansson Göinge HIF 680
6. Tomas Berglund DHR 678
7. Andreas Nyman Göinge HIF 676
8. Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF 666
9. Mathias Nilsson Palmstaden 653
10. Patric Bohlin Skoj 651
11. Richard Svensson DHR 637
12. Andreas Brönmark Palmstaden 604
13. Bengt Schnipka Palmstaden 590
14. Patric Fors DHR 561
       
  Herrar B    
       
1. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF 711
2. Robert Johansson Skoj 666
3. Johan Rosell Parasport Lund 647
4. Johan Ericsson Göinge HIF 636
5. Rasmus Moberg Palmstaden 633
6. Henric Carlsson Varg Para 616
7. Johan Danielsson Bowlinggänget 613
8. Christer Johansson Ringarna 611
9. Jimmy Månsson Varg Para 610
10. Oliwer Enulf Palmstaden 609
11. Benny Nielsen Parasport Lund 607
12. Göran Carlqvist Parasport Lund 605
13. Matteus Pfeiffer HBK Åsen 601
14. Andreas Svensson Bowlinggänget 596
15. Tommy Karlsson HBK Åsen 593
16. Linus Larsson HBK Åsen 591
17. Anders Linderoth Vinden 586
18. Lukas Åkerman Berntsson Palmstaden 580
19. Johan Grahn Ringarna 579
20. Markus Fors Parasport Lund 578
21. Jan-Anders Persson Ringarna 568
22. Rasmus Berger Palmstaden 562
23. Paul Gustafsson Varg Para 558
24. Tommy Rosengren Varg Para 558
25. Adam Jakobsson Vinden 554
26. Alexander Hansson Skoj 551
27. Fredrik Johannesson Göinge HIF 549
28. Dick Andersson Palmstaden 522
29. Lars Albertsson Palmstaden 519
30. Lennart Jönsson Vinden 484
31. Ken Andersson Parasport Lund 482
32. Joakim Jönsson Göinge HIF 457
33. Håkan Johansson Skoj 426
34. Robin Lyzell Skoj 390
       
  Herrar C    
       
1. Lars Persson Vinden 594
2. Felix Rosenkvist Parasport Lund 580
3. Joakim Jönsson Palmstaden 578
4. Dennis Andersson Vinden 567
5. Jörgen Larsson Parasport Lund 565
6. Martin Nordin Ringarna 559
7. Patrik Egerljung Vinden 546
8. Anders Rosberg Bowlinggänget 534
9. Emanuel Holmberg Skoj 532
10. Jens Nilsson Göinge HIF 526
11. Max Ryrstedt Skoj 524
12. Jonny Andersson Skoj 514
13. Mikael Johansson Parasport Lund 511
14. Marcus Svensson Palmstaden 510
15. Jimmy Tillgren Ringarna 502
16. Jan Orest Bowlinggänget 500
17. Mikael Hansen Varg Para 498
18. Christer Knutson Göinge HIF 492
19. Lenny Svensson Ringarna 490
20. Robin Larsson Göinge HIF 481
21. Martin Jonsson Skoj 478
22. Daniel Gullberg Palmstaden 474
23. Ronny Hansson DHR 473
24. Patrik Hellner Vinden 470
25. Andreas Rosengren Vinden 469
26. Anders Pedersen Palmstaden 459
27. Mattias Bjereke Göinge HIF 454
28. Thomas Holm Palmstaden 445
29. Petar Savanovic Skoj 435
30. Bo Tornberg Palmstaden 421
31. Lars Sjölander Bowlinggänget 420
32. Jörgen Håkansson Skoj 405
33. Leif Nordström Vinden 361
34. Bo Wirebeck Varg Para 307
       
  Herrar D    
       
1. Anders Johansson HBK Åsen 570
2. Rasmus Becker Palmstaden 541
3. Roland Schumacher Vinden 518
4. Peter Ramselius Varg Para 470
5. Jan Andersson Parasport Lund 463
6. Paul Nordkvist Göinge HIF 422
7. Mattias Frank Göinge HIF 409
8. Kenneth Sandberg Skoj 407
9. Pär Björkenrud Göinge HIF 384
10. Jonas Arvidsson Varg Para 357
11. Krister Persson Göinge HIF 353
12. Lars Andersson Göinge HIF 330
13. Magnus Asp Göinge HIF 325
14. Tore Svensson Parasport Lund 220
       
  Rännklass    
       
1. Bo Lindahl Varg Para 628
2. Tommy Andersson Varg Para 605
3. Jonas Larsson Palmstaden 555
4. Arne Fälth Göinge HIF 537
5. Sophia Isaksson HBK Åsen 525
6. Henrik Andersson HBK Åsen 506
7. Kenneth Hansson Göinge HIF 458
8. Sofie Rubin Skoj 437
9. Patrik Rubin Skoj 405
Uppdaterad: 15 JAN 2019 14:04 Skribent: Annette Petersson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Skånes Bowlingförbund
Box 10063
200 43 Malmö

Besöksadress:
Malmö Arena, Hyllie Stationstorg 2
215 32 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 0406005985
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info