Hoppa till sidans innehåll

DAM & HERR DM


HERR      
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Daniel Grahn LBK Hudik 1752
2 Pär Glaas Strands BK 1733
 3 Mats Winlund BK Klossen 1699
4 Christer Sundqvist BC 24 Carat 1658
5 Per Wennberg Edsbyns BK 1653
6 Håkan Malm Edsbyns BK 1652
7 Lennart Grahn LBK Hudik 1614
8 Kenneth Karlsson Edsbyns BK 1593
9 Fredrik Lindgren LBK/Hudik 1588
10 Stefan Johansson BK Klossen 1584
11 Peter Claar BK Klossen 1582
12 Bengt-Olov Jonsäll Edsbyns BK 1575
13 Thomas Lindberg Strands BK 1557
14 Christer Eriksson Edsbyns BK 1526
15 John-Erik Mårtensson Warpens BK 1526
16 Anders Andersson Strands BK 1520
17 Sven Mossberg LBK Hudik 1507
18 Per-Ove Jonsson BK Klossen 1494
19 Mikael Hedström Strands BK 1486
20 Magnus Friberg Sanna BK 1445
21 Thomas Buska LBK/Hudik 1436
22 Mikael Berggren Sanna BK 1432
23 Mats Jonasson Sanna BK 1428
24 Ove Lönnqvist Strands BK 1396
25 Gunnar Cednert Warpens BK 1395
26 Johan Björklund Strands BK 1382
27 Lars Göran Klingh Sanna BK 1362
28 Nilas Ljungberg LBK Hudik 1346
29 Magnus Elofsson LBK Hudik 1325
30 Gunnar Molen Strands BK 1323
31 Peter Bodell BK Klossen 1316
32 Gunnar Fredlund-Eriksson Sanna BK 1299
33 Kjell Karlsson Edsbyns BK 1296
34 Tomas Lindbom BC 24 Carat 1276
35 Tommy Forsström LBK Hudik 1240
36 Pär Lejemo Sanna BK 1122
37 Herman Alkerud LBK Hudik 1121
38 Rolf Lindqvist Strands BK 1036
       
DAM      
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Linda Johansson Sanna BK 1438
2 Annika Pettersson Edsbyns BK 1411
3 Sigrid Månström BK Elan 1398
4 Rut Buska BK Elan 1389
5 Margareta Snäll Strands BK 1366
6 Helena Embretzen Edsbyns BK 1357
7 Karin Olsson BK Lin 1350
8 Margareta Schöning Warpens BK 1294
9 Monicka Sundberg Sanna BK 1272
10 Pethra Hellström BK Lin 1258
11 Camilla Lindqvist Strands BK 1243
12 Eva Engström BK Lin 1226
13 Eva Lindfors BK Elan 1202
14 Eva Bengtsson BK Elan 1199
       
HERR  2 Manna    
Plats Namn Klubb resultat
1 S.Johansson/M Winlund BK Klossen 3283
2 P.Glaas/O.Lönnqvist Strands BK 3131
3 L.Grahn/S.Mossberg LBK Hudik 3121
4 C.Eriksson/Kenneth Karlsson Edsbyns BK 3119
5 D.Grahn/M.Elofsson LBK/Hudik 3077
6 T.Lindberg/A.Andersson Strands BK 3077
7 P.Claar/P-O Jonsson BK Klossen 3076
8 F.Lindgren/T.Buska LBK/Hudik 3024
9 H.Malm/Kjell Karlsson Edsbyns BK 2948
10 C.Sundqvist/Tomas Lindbom BC 24 Carat 2934
11 M.Hedström/J.Björklund Strands BK 2868
12 L-G Klingh/G.Fredlund-Eriksson Strands BK 2661
13 N.Ljungberg/T.Forsström LBK Hudik 2586
14 M.Berggren/P.Lejemo Sanna BK 2554
       
DAM  2 Manna    
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 S.Månström/Rut Buska BK Elan 2787
2 L.Johansson/M.Sundberg Sanna BK 2710
3 M.Snäll/C.Lindqvist Strands BK 2609
4 P.Hellström/K.Olsson BK Lin 2608
5 E.Bengtsson/E.Lindfors BK Elan 2401
       
HERR 4 Manna    
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 P.Claar/P-O.Jonsson BK Klossen  6359 
  S.Johansson/M.Winlund    
2 P.Glaas/O.Lönnqvist Strands BK  6208
  T.Lindberg/A.Andersson    
3 L.Grahn/S.Mossberg LBK Hudik 6198
  D.Grahn/M.Elofsson    
       
DAMER  4 Manna    
Plats Namn Klubb Resultat
1 E.Bengtsson/E.Lindfors BK Elan 5188
  S.Månström/R.Buska    
Uppdaterad: 19 DEC 2021 23:40 Skribent: Kenneth Karlsson
E-post: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Hälsinglands Bowlingförbund
Berra Hillström, Hjortronvägen 11
824 33 Hudiksvall

Kontakt:
Tel: 065014680, +460705915229
E-post: berra.hillstrom@gmai...

Se all info