Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Bollnäs-Käglan Spelad


Bollnäs kägla logo 

Damer, Resultat
 
 
PLAC Namn KLUBB RES hcp/serie TOT Serie 6 Serie 5
1 Anna Wallanger BK Flash 1337 21 1463 245 257
2 Karin Borgström BK Flash 1217 24 1361 238 237
3 Susanne Johansson BK Flash 1105 42 1357 200 232
4 Susanne Radgren Bollnäs BC 1171 28 1339 199 192
5 Anna Schöning Bollnäs BC 1197 21 1323 213 192
6 Gunilla Carlsson BK Flash 1154 23 1292 200 210
7 Annica Olsson BK Flash 1186 16 1282 197 223
8 Terese Eriksson Bollnäs BC 1156 20 1276 209 191
9 Margaretha Schöning Bollnäs BC 1131 18 1239 217 187
10 Maria Johansson Carlsson Wäsbygnistan 1095 24 1239 190 206
11 Ida Nordlöf BK Flash 1085 25 1235 172 207
12 Margareta Snäll Strands BK 1030 31 1216 177 191
13 Lena Nyman BK Lin 1052 27 1214 192 201
14 Maj-gun Sjödin BK Flash 947 42 1199 199 202
15 Louise Persson BK Lin 976 37 1198 196 191
16 Terese Jonsson BK Fia 1038 26 1194 231 207
17 Ingalill Hedborg BK Fia 1008 30 1188 224 191
18 Linda Hellström BK Lin 1036 24 1180 194 174
19 Pethra Hellström BK Lin 932 40 1172 184 196
20 Maria Nylund Bollnäs BC 903 42 1155 203 184
21 Helena Embretsen Bollnäs BC 1026 20 1146 156 180
22 Monika Sundberg Sanna BK 915 34 1119 185 185
23 Ann-Helen Persson Bollnäs BC 1011 17 1113 211 219
24 Margit Andersson Bollnäs BC 923 30 1103 176 194
25 Eva Engström BK Lin 868 38 1096 171 205
26 Karin Olsson BK Lin 924 28 1092 176 190
27 Marie Larsson BK Lin 893 31 1079 204 186
28 Oili Andersson Nordingrå BK 899 29 1073 188 187
Herrar, Resultat
 
 
PLAC Namn KLUBB RES hcp/serie TOT Serie 6 Serie 5
1 Jan Olsson Bollnäs BC 1275 18 1383 231 212
2 Teemu Parikka Warpen BK 1312 6 1348 230 196
3 Jörgen Arvidsson Edsbyns BK 1228 18 1336 248 214
4 Gunnar Cednert Warpen BK 1242 15 1332 260 215
5 Jahn Radgren Bollnäs BC 1170 24 1314 249 224
6 Jonny Eriksson Bollnäs BC 1101 35 1311 216 214
7 Helge Andersson Bollnäs BC 1189 20 1309 240 254
8 Henrik Larsson BK Enjoy 1224 14 1308 226 248
9 Daniel Grahn LBK Hudik 1241 11 1307 231 212
10 Anders Nordqvist Warpen BK 1107 32 1299 202 266
11 Per-Ove Jonsson BK Klossen 1172 21 1298 208 228
12 Thomas Lindberg Bollnäs BC 1250 8 1298 167 243
13 Sebastian Blomsten LBK Hudik 1260 4 1284 226 256
14 Ove Lindh Bollnäs BC 1212 11 1278 184 201
15 Per Glaas Bollnäs BC 1183 15 1273 216 232
16 Esbjörn Lindberg BK Faxe 1207 11 1273 181 189
17 Åke Furuström Strands BK 1107 26 1263 213 190
18 Jouni Löthman Edsbyns BK 1199 10 1259 190 242
19 Jouni Kemppainen Edsbyns BK 1240 3 1258 236 167
20 Kenneth Hedberg BK Plus 1006 42 1258 183 214
21 Börje Knutsson Warpen BK 1053 34 1257 218 190
22 John-Erik Eriksson Bollnäs BC 1102 24 1246 204 212
23 Sven-Erik Lennmark Bollnäs BC 1147 16 1243 210 180
24 Mats Lundström Nordingrå BK 1112 21 1238 256 202
25 Jonke Mårtensson Bollnäs BC 1165 12 1237 232 183
26 Magnus Elofsson LBK Hudik 1107 20 1227 227 198
27 Mats Winlund BK Klossen 1123 17 1225 209 208
28 Cenneth Edin Warpen BK 1056 27 1218 214 184
29 Thomas Heed Bollnäs BC 1096 20 1216 174 209
30 Berra Hillström LBK Hudik 1077 20 1197 203 188
31 Stefan Englund LBK Hudik 1008 31 1194 191 191
32 Kjell-Åke Hedblom Warpen BK 993 31 1179 159 210
33 Jussi Viitamäki BK Plus 935 39 1169 194 187
34 Per Wennberg Edsbyns BK 1084 14 1168 214 238
35 Göran Malmqvist Warpen BK 1052 19 1166 178 183
36 Jörgen Edlund Nordingrå BK 1043 20 1163 179 164
37 Mikael Viitamäki BK Plus 960 30 1140 221 207
38 Anders Andersson Warpen BK 990 24 1134 204 206
39 Pirre Irenius Sanna BK 878 42 1130 221 212
40 Kenneth Karlsson Edsbyns BK 992 20 1112 165 220
41 Mikael Jonsson Warpen BK 991 20 1111 182 196
42 Per Högfjäll BK Flash 981 21 1107 193 158
43 Kurt-Arne Edling Edsbyns BK 940 27 1102 222 207
44 Mats Jonasson Strands BK 887 26 1043 153 190
45 Olle Johansson Strands BK 917 18 1025 169 141

 

Insatstävling, Resultat
 
 
PLAC Namn KLUBB Res    
1 Anna Schöning Bollnäs BC 288    
2 Teemu Parikka Warpen BK 274    
3 Thomas Lindberg Bollnäs BC 266    
4 Anders Nordqvist Warpen BK 266    
5 Anna Wallanger BK Flash 265    
6 Maria Johansson Carlsson Wäsbygnistan 260    
7 Gunnar Cednert Warpen BK 260    
8 Esbjörn Lindberg BK Faxe 258    
9 Sebastian Blomsten LBK Hudik 256    
10 Daniel Grahn LBK Hudik 256    
11 Mats Lundström Nordingrå BK 256    
12 Ove Lindh Bollnäs BC 254    
13 Karin Borgström BK Flash 250    
14 Jouni Kemppainen Edsbyns BK 250    
15 Jörgen Arvidsson Edsbyns BK 248    
16 Henrik Larsson BK Enjoy 248    
17 Kenneth Hedberg BK Plus 248    
18 Jan Olsson Bollnäs BC 246    
19 Terese Eriksson Bollnäs BC 245    
20 Stefan Englund LBK Hudik 242    
21 Per Glaas Bollnäs BC 241    
22 Gunilla Carlsson BK Flash 240    
23 Ida Nordlöf BK Flash 239    
24 Per-Ove Jonsson BK Klossen 239    
25 Göran Malmqvist Warpen BK 239    
26 Per Wennberg Edsbyns BK 238    
27 Annica Olsson BK Flash 237    
28 Berra Hillström LBK Hudik 234    
29 Börje Knutsson Warpen BK 234    
30 Magnus Elofsson LBK Hudik 233    
31 Jonke Mårtensson Bollnäs BC 232    
32 Margaretha Schöning Bollnäs BC 231    
33 Sven-Erik Lennmark Bollnäs BC 229    
34 Linda Hellström BK Lin 227    
35 Thomas Heed Bollnäs BC 226    
36 Lena Nyman BK Lin 225    
37 Jörgen Edlund Nordingrå BK 223    
38 Mats Winlund BK Klossen 223    
39 Kurt-Arne Edling Edsbyns BK 222    
40 Mikael Viitamäki BK Plus 221    
41 Kenneth Karlsson Edsbyns BK 220    
42 Ann-Helen Persson Bollnäs BC 219    
43 Jussi Viitamäki BK Plus 219    
44 Margareta Snäll Strands BK 215    
45 Helena Embretsen Bollnäs BC 212    
46 Oili Andersson Nordingrå BK 211    
47 Louise Persson BK Lin 208    
48 Per Högfjäll BK Flash 207    
49 Anders Andersson Warpen BK 206    
50 Eva Engström BK Lin 205    
51 Maria Nylund Bollnäs BC 203    
52 Karin Olsson BK Lin 202    
53 Mikael Jonsson Warpen BK 196    
54 Olle Johansson Strands BK 195    
55 Mats Jonasson Strands BK 192    
Uppdaterad: 07 JUN 2016 17:11 Skribent: Kenneth Karlsson

Postadress:
Hälsinglands Bowlingförbund
Berra Hillström, Hjortronvägen 11
824 33 Hudiksvall

Kontakt:
Tel: 065014680, +460705915229
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info