Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Utmärkelser


UTMÄRKELSER   Guldmedalj Guld Förg.Silv. Silver Brons Diplom Standar
                 
Thore Lindberg BK Västanfläkt   1961          
Åke Hernström BK Västanfläkt   1961          
Bengt Englund BK Västanfläkt     1961        
Gösta Olsson BK Västanfläkt     1961        
Sven Olofsson BK Västanfläkt     1961        
BK Västanfläkt               1961
Sixten Pettersson BK Rondo     1961 1965      
Louis Hällberg BK Rondo     1961 1965      
Gunnar Olausson BK Rondo     1961        
Curt Olofsson BK Rondo         1961    
Gösta Olofsson BK Rondo         1961    
Folke Mörck KF Käglan     1962        
Allan Andersson KF Käglan     1962        
Erik Andersson KF Käglan     1962        
Göte Eklöv KF Käglan   1982   1962        
Thure Berggren KF Käglan       1962      
Bengt Berggren KF Käglan       1962      
BK Tian               1962
P.O Nummelin BK Tian       1962      
Arnold Rahm BK Tian       1962      
Bertil Östlund BK Tian         1962    
Carl Erik Brink BK Tian         1962    
Gunnar Hansson BS Trio         1962    
Carl Persson BS Trio         1962    
Åke Andersson BK Trean     1962        
Carl-Erik Andreasson BK Trean       1962      
Ture Tunhall BK Trean       1962      
Björn Hansson BK Trean   1982     1962    
Sven Höglund BK Trean         1962    
Karl Skårman RIK       1962      
Sven Åblad RIK       1962      
Lennart Johansson BK Astoria       1962      
P O Johansson BK Astoria       1962      
Gunnar Braun BK Astoria 1986 1982   1962      
Lennart Olsson BK Astoria       1962      
Arne Holmqvist BK Astoria       1962      
Carl Hermansson BK Astoria       1962      
Leif Ringsten BK Astoria         1962    
C E Kihlberg LMC IF       1962      
Henning Ström LMC IF         1962    
Yngve Warling LMC IF         1962    
Lennart Olausson LMC IF         1962    
Arne Olausson LMC IF         1962    
Wilhelm Ohlsson GBK 1963            
Henry Martinsson IK Rinto 1968            
Charles Berg Kaparen   1968          
GBK               1963
Örgryte IS               1963
Bengt Lindahl IK Rinto     1963        
Nils Colvin Örgryte IS       1963      
Sven Källfelt Örgryte IS   1978   1963      
K.A Lindberg Örgryte IS       1963      
Helge Mellbin IK Rinto   1968   1963      
Thor Kleen BS Kaparen 1988 1978   1963      
Bengt Wistrand BS Kaparen   1978   1963      
Knut Sundén Örgryte IS         1963    
Elon Carlsson IK Rinto       1968 1963    
Åke Pettersson BS Kaparen 1988 1978   1968 1963    
Harry Lennwall IFK Göteborg       1968 1963    
Ralph Schramm IFK Göteborg   1980   1968 1963    
Lennart Hed BK Rondo         1965    
Herbert Bäcklin Ik Rinto         1968    
Lars Hansson BS Kaparen         1968    
Lars Nilsson IK Sterling   2000   1981 1966 1990  
Per-Ivar Svensson IK Sterling         1966    
Karl-Erik Lundgren Volvo IF           1966  
John Jansson Volvo IF           1966  
Per Johansson BK Ascot         1970    
Bengt Englund BK Västanfläkt   1971          
Folke Andersson BK Trettio   1971          
Nils Albinsson BK Trettio           1971  
Bertil Persson BK Trettio   1995   1980   1971  
Ingvar Svenningsson BK Trettio           1971  
Ingemar Green GSIF       1972      
Gunnar Hansson BS Trio       1972      
Göte Holm BS Trio       1981 1972    
Sven Dahlén Lerums BS       1980 1972    
Elon Carlsson IK Rinto 1988 1973          
Roy Sindby IK Rinto       1978 1973    
Thor Hultén Göteborgs FF         1973    
Georg Andersson BK 63:an   1988     1973    
Carl-Elof Ekberg Majornas IK         1973    
May-Lis Eliasson IFK Göteborg   1985     1973 1992  
Gunnar Jansson Taxi IF       1974      
Nils Johansson Taxi IF       1979 1974    
Folke Svensson Taxi IF       1979 1974    
Bengt Berndtsson Taxi IF       1979 1974    
Birgit Larsson BK Pionen       1984 1974    
Mildred Björkman GKBK       1986 1975 1990  
Stina Lind GKBK   1990   1980 1975 1990  
Sven Holm IFK Göteborg         1975    
Bengt Lindh IFK Göteborg   1985     1975    
L-E Forsberg EKA         1975    
Lennart Arlebrink VFIF 1990 1985   1980 1975    
Bertil Ek VFIF         1975    
Holger Olsson BS Gillet       1976      
Ivar Johnsson BS Gillet       1976      
Bengt Berggren BK Joker   1981   1976      
Gunnar Samuelsson BK Hantverkarna   1986   1981 1976    
Rune Kronlund BF Solängen   1991   1984 1976    
Tore Enblom BK Möllan         1976    
Gunnar magnusson BK Möllan         1976    
Harry Johansson BK Möllan         1976    
Ernst Renée IF Kville BS       1986 1976    
Holger Magnusson IF Kville BS       1986 1976    
Gösta Hernerfors IF Kville BS         1976    
Arne Alnås BK Joker         1976 1991  
Bertil Andersson BK Joker       1981 1976    
Carl Sundén GKK     1977        
Erik Hansson GKK       1977      
Gunnar Söderström GKK       1977      
Sven-Erik Hag BK Virveln         1977    
Reinhold Arvidsson BK Hantverkarna   1991   1986 1977    
Uno Blomgren GKK         1977    
Bengt Angelvall GKK         1977    
Gunnar Martinsson GKK         1977    
Rolf Svensson GSGIF         1977    
Allan Palmdahl GSGIF       1982 1977    
Stig Wahlgren BK Kortedala         1977    
Gunnar Wallström BK Tian       1986 1977    
Bertil Schelin BK Tian         1977    
Valentin Sydnäs BK Tian       1986 1977    
Roland Nyberg BK Tian         1977    
Folke Axstrin Majornas IK   1987   1982 1977    
Gunnar Liljenberg Utsiktens Bk       1982 1977    
Ave Kuhlin Furås BK   1987   1982 1977    
Per-Olof Jansson Furås BK 1992 1987   1982 1977    
Rolf Karlsson IK Rinto       1978      
Björn Lindberg Örgryte IS       1978      
Bengt Sandqvist Örgryte IS       1978      
Bryan Stenström Kungälvs BK       1982 1978 1992  
Sven Claesson BK Tian         1978    
Evert Hultin Godhem/HTIF         1978    
Kurt Marmheden Godhem/HTIF         1978    
Nils Lundin Godhem/HTIF         1978    
Sven Sagrell BS Kaparen         1978    
Algot Johansson IK Rinto         1978    
Åke Hansen Örgryte IS         1978    
Hasse Söderberg Örgryte IS       1988 1978    
Allan Karlsson Örgryte IS         1978    
Benny Rosén Örgryte IS   1988   1988 1978    
Ivan Niklasson Majornas IK 2001       1978    
Arne Hyltner Volvo KK   1979          
Gunnar Torbjörnsson Volvo KK       1979      
Torsten Larsson Volvo KK       1979      
Sven Eliasson Taxi IF       1984 1979    
Rune Larsson Taxi IF         1979    
Mårten Sernlund GvBK         1979    
Ingvar Axfjord Hantverkarna   1991   1986 1979    
Gustav Sjöblom Volvo KK         1979    
Eskil Ohlsson Volvo KK       1984 1979    
Holger Hemlin Utsiktens BK       1987 1979    
Evert Johansson BK Star   1980          
Kurt Olofsson BK Rondo   1980       1985  
Erik Blomqvist IFK Göteborg   1986   1980      
Stig Pettersson BK Trettio       1980      
Evert Larsson IFK Göteborg   1988   1985 1980    
Walter Johannesson EMV BK         1980    
Sverre Börwe BK Rondo         1980    
Roy Eriksson BK Rondo       1985 1980    
Olof Berggren BK Rondo         1980    
Ragnvald Eriksson BK Rondo       1985 1980    
Jan-Åke Ek VFIF         1980    
Douglas Nyblom BK 30         1980    
Nils Albinsson BK 30         1980    
Ingvar Svenningsson BK 30         1980    
Karl-Erik Lindquist BK 30         1980    
Leif Håkansson Lerums BS         1980    
Arne Karlsson Lerums BS         1980 1991  
Allan Björk Lerums BS       1991 1980    
Hans-Erik Hallgren Lerums BS         1980    
BK 30               1980
Harry Ryrberg BK Västanfläkt       1986 1981    
Hans Carlsson IK Sterling 1997 1990   1988 1981    
Hans Hanssson BK Star         1981    
Rune Pettersson BK Häcken         1981    
Gösta Elsenius Göteborgs BS         1981    
Sverre Hansen BK Märket         1981    
Bertil Jansson BK Racke         1981    
Sven Axefalk Bk Lino   1990   1986 1981    
Ove Selling BK Lino         1981    
Arne Gustavsson BS Trio   1991   1986 1981    
Ingemar Bengtsson BS Trio         1981    
Per Karlsson BS Trio       1986 1981 1991  
Georg Pettersson BS Trio         1981    
BS Trio               1981
Ingemar Green BK Spåret   1982          
Karl G Jeppsson Veteranerna   1982          
Gunnar Sundén BS Gillet         1982    
Evert Frisell BS Gillet   1992   1988 1982    
Rolf Rydén BS Gillet         1982    
Knut Hultén KF Käglan         1982    
P-O Kristiansson KF Käglan         1982    
Kent Gustafsson KF Käglan         1982    
Hilding Törnqvist KF Käglan         1982    
Lars Jensen BK Astoria       2002 1982    
Bjarne Phil Skogens IF         1982    
Gunvor Granlund BK Beda         1982    
Alf Hansson IF Fellows         1982    
Sture Hansson IF Fellows         1982    
Harry Rossling IF Fellows         1982    
Göran Lagerqvist BK Valhall         1982    
Gördis Praetorius BK Stiglita         1982    
Erik Bergsten Fässbergs BK         1982    
Åke Axelsson Kungälvs BK       1992 1982    
Ulf Tanered Torslanda BK 1997 1992   1987 1982    
Sverker Carlsson Majvikens BK         1982    
Bengt Svensson BK Astoria       2005 1986 1982  
KF Käglan               1982
Lars-Gunnar Gavelin BK Virveln       1987 1983    
Kim Altsund BK 63:an         1983    
Gunvor Andersson Lady BK         1983    
IK Rinto               1983
Målarnas KK               1983
Per Lind BK Ascot   1984          
Eric Andersson IK Surd   1993   1984      
Gilbert Steen GvBK         1984    
Lars Larsson GvBK         1984    
Paul Kuck Partille BS       1993 1984    
Sten Magnusson Partille BS         1984    
Ronny Olsson BK Ascot   1992   1988 1984    
Henry Lundquist BK Ascot   1992   1988 1984    
Lennart Larsson BK Hazard       1989 1984    
Georg Norén BF Solängen         1984    
Stig Thörnqvist BF Solängen         1984    
Kjell Olausson Volvo KK         1984    
Nils Karlsson Volvo         1984    
Rose-Marie Svensson BK Pionen         1984    
Tore Norén BF Solängen           1984  
Kurt Sandén Partille BS           1984  
Sture Lundgren IFK Göteborg       1992 1985    
Sven Holm IFK Göteborg         1985    
Lars Andersson BK Rondo         1985    
Harriet Christensson GKBK         1985    
Nils Karlsson VFIF       1990 1985    
Björn Karlsén Landvetter IS   1996     1985    
Thorsten Marberg Landvetter IS 1997 1991   1989 1985 1991  
Rolf Ericsson Veteranerna         1985 1990  
Gert Bartelius Majvikens BK         1985    
Börge Olsson Majvikens BK         1985    
BK Rondo               1985
Ove Andersson Arendals BK   1986          
Jim Bruun Arendals BK   1986          
Thord Lagercrantz IF Kville BS 1995 1988   1986 1986    
Kent Andersson BK Västanfläkt         1986    
Egon Palm Arendals BK         1986    
Kurt Andersson BK Joker         1986    
Rolf Johnsson BK Kortedala         1986    
Thomas Bergström BK Kortedala         1986    
Gösta Strömberg IF Kville BS         1986    
Erik Dahlberg BK Arken       1996 1986    
Karl-Erik Lindwall Sörreds BK           1986  
Örjan Bäckström BK Västanfläkt           1986  
Olle Svensson BK Joker             1986
Nils Kimfors RIK       1987 1987    
Tage Brouzell RIK              
Gösta Dahlgren Utsiktens BK         1987    
Göran Andersson Gullbergsbro         1987    
Bert Andersson Målarnas KK         1987    
Rune Karlsson BK Virveln         1987    
Bengt Johansson Målarnas KK 1988            
Torsten Bendéus BF Solängen   1991   1988      
Vanja Andersson BK Mascot   1992   1988      
Erik Svensson Kungälvs BK       1992 1988    
Kerstin Dalnäs BK Mascot 1999 1997   1992 1988    
Tommy Edbom Bk Märket       1990 1988    
Kerstin Holmqvist Örgryte IS       1992 1988    
Erik Lindh Örgryte IS         1988    
Thomas Nummelin Örgryte IS 2001       1988    
Sone Brandin BK 63:an       1992 1988    
Kent Hultén BK 63:an         1988    
Rune Andersson Örgryte IS           1988  
Ing-Marie Asklund Örgryte IS           1988  
Elmer Börjesson Örgryte IS           1988  
Jan Billholm Örgryte IS           1988  
Jan Petrusson BK 63:an           1988  
BS Kaparen               1988
Björn Karlsen Landvetter IS       1989   1991  
Alf Wikström BK Hazard           1989  
Elvy Svahn GKBK         1990 1990  
Leif Larsson VFIF         1990    
Tommy Mürdhén IK Sterling         1990    
Egon Eliasson IK Sterling         1990    
Ove Skoger IK Sterling   2000          
Sonja Carlsiö GKBK           1990  
Elsy Sjösten GKBK           1990  
Kerstin Persson GKBK           1990  
Lars Nordén IK Sterling           1990  
Rolf Strömberg IK Sterling           1990  
Rune Lundquist IK Sterling           1990  
Dick Nellde IK Sterling           1990  
Stig Johansson IK Sterling           1990  
Gunvor Svensson BK Mascot           1990  
Jan Schütt BK Joker   2001   1996 1991    
Henry Hansson BK Centra         1991    
Gilbert Abrahamsson BK Centra   2010   1995 1991    
Henry Thersthol Lerums BS           1991  
Leif Godén Lerums BS           1991  
Börje Lindblad Lerums BS           1991  
Göran Nilsson Lerums BS           1991  
Hans-Erik Hallgren Lerums BS           1991  
Allan Björk Lerums BS           1991  
Conny Hofling BF Solängen           1991  
Lars Gustafsson BF Solängen           1991  
Rune Sellén BK Joker           1991  
Ulf Sjöblom BK Joker           1991  
Gösta Nilsson BK Joker           1991  
Conny Glenberg  BS Trio           1991  
Per Tallberg BS Trio           1991  
Claes Sandberg BS Trio           1991  
Sture Forslund BK Qviding   1992          
Rolf Gren BK Qviding       1992      
C-H Magnusson BK Astoria         1992    
Paul Hellberg Kungälvs BK       2002 1992    
Folke Andreasson Ytterby BK         1992    
Alf Olsson BK Torslanda         1992    
Rune Praetorius BK 63:an         1992    
Stig Hansson BK Ascot         1992    
Jan Ehrman Furås BK         1992    
Uno Stenberg Kungälvs BK           1992  
Jan Olsson Kungälvs BK           1992  
Ann-Marie Johansson IFK Göteborg           1992  
Åsa Larsson IFK Göteborg           1992  
Leif Nilsson IK Rinto 2002 1997     1993    
Roland Bergström IK Rinto   2002     1993    
Egon Persson IK Rinto         1993    
Harriet Johansson Kvarnbyns BK   2008     1993    
Birgit Månsjö Kvarnbyns BK         1993    
Nils Karlsson Västra Frölunda       1995      
Fredrik Müntzing BK Centra       2010 1995    
Henry Hansson BK Centra           1995  
Ulf Börjesson BK Centra           1995  
Anders Wihnter BK Centra       2010   1995  
Hans Ek BK Torslanda         1995    
Lars Ekwall BK Solkatten   2002     1996 1996  
Göran Halling BK Solkatten         1996 1996  
Jan Gustavsson BK Solkatten       2002 1996 1996  
Kurt Billberg BK Trubaduren         1996 1996  
Sigvard Karlsson BK Trubaduren         1996 1996  
Bertil Svensson BK 30         1996 1996  
Pehr Westman Landvetter IS         1996 1996  
Stig Lundberg BK Arken         1996 1996  
Roland Alette BK Arken         1996 1996  
Hans Johansen BK Arken         1996 1996  
Bert-Ove Andersson BK Solkatten           1996  
Sonny Johnsson BK Solkatten         2002 1996  
Rolf Kihl BK Arken           1996  
Bengt Sjöberg BK Arken           1996  
Bengt Sjölander BK Astoria       2002 1997 1997  
Max Bertram BK Astoria         1997 1997  
Karl-Erik Karlsson Kungälvs KK         1997    
Saul Reftberger  BK Torslanda       2003 1997 1997  
Olof Johnsson BK Torslanda       2003 1997 1997  
Knut Levin Backa BK   2000       2000  
Sten-Åke Linder Backa BK    2007 2000     2000  
Bertil Gren Backa BK   2000          
Volny Damberg BK Häcken 2001            
Arne Rasmusson BK Häcken   2001          
Bertil Källström BK Häcken   2001          
Karl-Gunnar Arnkil BK Häcken   2001          
Christer Engberg BK Häcken       2001      
Roger Lindqvist IK Rinto       2002      
Christian van Ginhoven BK Astoria         2002    
Lars Johansson Majornas IK         2002    
Mats Stenberg Kungälvs BK         2002    
Uno Stenberg Kungälvs BK         2002    
Christer Niklasson Kungälvs BK         2002    
Sven-Erik Grönlund IK Rinto         2002    
Curt Häll IK Rinto         2002    
Ulf Johansson BK Astoria         2005 2002  
Lars-Åke Dahlberg BK Astoria           2002  
Lars Petersson BK Astoria           2002  
Rickard Rasmusson BK Astoria           2002  
Tommy Thorsson BK Astoria           2002  
Björn Wahlgren BK Astoria           2002  
Lars-Göran Jensen BK Astoria           2002  
Alf Karlsson BK Astoria           2002  
Mikael Larsson BK Solkatten           2002  
Ken Holmgren BK Solkatten           2002  
Sune Irvemo BK Solkatten