Hoppa till sidans innehåll

3-manna Resultat herrar


KVAL       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Total
1. Torbjörn Jonsson BK Flash 1                          
  Mattias Jonsson                            
  Lars Backlund   245 150 202 180 266 278 236 233 164 204 199 203 2560
2. Viktor Söderlund Domsjö 1                          
  Tomas Wikberg                            
  Tony Lindqvist   217 165 213 232 217 181 207 214 234 181 253 216 2530
3. Tommy Eriksson Domsjö 2                          
  Martin Lindqvist                            
  Bengt Fahlström   233 214 178 232 191 222 211 171 245 160 191 191 2439
4. Peter Hellström Laxen                          
  Lars Erik Hellström                            
  Per Åke Göransson   147 190 192 171 205 171 189 180 236 177 201 223 2282
5. Daniel Wallanger Flash 2                          
  Robert Hernetaho                            
  Ossian Olsson                            
  Mikael Olsson   260 194 170 156 180 185 183 215 201 153 137 205 2239
6. Tomas Byberg Nordingrå                          
  Tommy Sjölander                            
  Mats Lundström   211 157 164 190 131 155 243 167 204 183 189 200 2194
7 Joakim Forsman Kramfors 2                          
  Mattias Nordlander                            
  Hans Eriksson   200 174 153 154 236 180 196 150 213 178 164 182 2180
8. Kai Mäkinen Kramfors 1                          
  Jan Erik Sahlberg                            
  Mikael Sahlberg   182 185 189 224 181 146 192 181 175 140 155 192 2142
9- Markus Kämäräinen Kramfors 3                          
  Per Anders Mehle                            
  Mikael Henriksson   121 144 161 147 143 200 160 220 165 165 147 176 1949
10. Pennti Söderlund Nolia                          
  Anders Carlsson                            
  Rolf Grundström   192 181 148 167 140 141 159 161 152 156 161 185 1943
                                 
                                 
Final                                
        1 2 3 4 5 6 Total            
1. Viktor Söderlund Domsjö 1                          
  Tomas Wikberg                            
  Tony Lindqvist   216 202 227 215 225 222 1307            
2. Torbjörn Jonsson BK Flash 1                          
  Mattias Jonsson                            
  Lars Backlund   208 214 217 189 194 211 1233            
3. Tomas Byberg Nordingrå                          
  Tommy Sjölander                            
  Mats Lundström   175 190 203 214 212 223 1217            
4. Peter Hellström Laxen                          
  Lars Erik Hellström                            
  Per Åke Göransson   188 194 165 213 224 207 1191            
5. Tommy Eriksson Domsjö 2                          
  Martin Lindqvist                            
  Bengt Fahlström   223 192 207 183 183 164 1152            
6. Kai Mäkinen Kramfors 1                          
  Jan Erik Sahlberg                            
  Mikael Sahlberg   202 189 248 216 134 161 1150            
7. Joakim Forsman Kramfors 2                          
  Mattias Nordlander                            
  Hans Eriksson   163 178 181 148 158 186 1014            
8. Daniel Wallanger Flash 2                          
  Robert Hernetaho                            
  Ossian Olsson                            
  Mikael Olsson   133 169 192 176 182 150 1002            
Uppdaterad: 14 NOV 2021 21:05 Skribent: Mats Lundström
E-post: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Ångermanlands Bowlingförbund
Kjell Grundström, Vintergatan 10 E
891 36 Örnsköldsvik

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info