Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2018-2019


Omgång: 2

Herrar:  Conny Juliusson, LC17 993

Pojkar:   Thomas Nilsen, Bågen 829

Damer:   Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 926

Flickor:  Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsfl. 664

 

Omgång: 3

Herrar: Niclas Lindholm, Jösse 981

Pojkar: Filip Tuohino, Asterix 771

Damer: Jessica Jansson, Almen 826

Flickor: Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsfl. 575

 

Omgång: 4

Herrar: Jonas Persson-Planefors, Taifun 1029

Pojkar: Joachim Einarsrud, Bågen 926

Damer: Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 901

Flickor: -

 

Omgång: 5

Herrar: Emil Sjögren, Wåxnäs 963

Pojkar: Joachim Einarsrud, Bågen 790

Damer: Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 913

Flickor: Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsfl. 687

 

Omgång: 6

Herrar: Michael Johannesson, Tegnér 943

Pojkar: Kenneth Junior Tomasson, Fryken 841

Damer: Katarina Dahlin, Taifun 932

Flickor: Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsfl. 647

 

Omgång: 7

Herrar: Raymond Jansson, Jösse 965

Pojkar: Joachim Einarsrud, Bågen 744

Damer: Jennie Lindberg, Gruvan 835

Flickor: Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsfl. 751

 

Omgång: 8

Herrar: Jan Cato Sparby, Wåxnäs 990

Pojkar: Rasmus Eriksson, Sun Club 738

Damer: Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 919

Flickor: -

 

Omgång: 9

Herrar: Mattias Jansson, Jösse 973

Pojkar: Rasmus Eriksson, Sun Club 834

Damer: Sara Biehl. Bågen 813

Flickor: -

 

Omgång: 11

Herrar: Jonas Persson-Planefors, Taifun 996

Pojkar: Kenneth Junior Tomasson, Fryken 771

Damer: Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 888

Flickor: Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsflickorna 640

 

Omgång: 12

Herrar: Mikael Sten, Tegnér 993

Pojkar: Kenneth Junior Tomasson, Fryken 880

Damer: Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 845

Flickor: -

 

Omgång: 13

Herrar: Elias Levänen, Merrimac 1003

Pojkar: Kenneth Junior Tomasson, Fryken 932

Damer: Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 913

Flickor: Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsflickorna 697

 

Omgång: 14

Herrar: Geir Ståle Kristiansen, Bågen 956

Pojkar: Joachim Einarsrud, Bågen 784

Damer: Anette Andersson, Wåxnäsflickorna 868

Flickor: -

 

Omgång: 15

Herrar: Hans Hedin, Bågen 1042

Pojkar: Filip Tuohino, Asterix 893

Damer: Camilla Myhre, Wåxnäsflickorna 858

Flickor: -

 

Omgång: 16

Herrar: Pierre Röhnisch, Nobel 1038

Pojkar: Filip Tuohino, Asterix 893

Damer: Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 933

Flickor: Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsflickorna 768

 

Omgång: 17

Herrar: Daniel Nordström-Green, Tegnér 1013

Pojkar: Filip Tuohino, Asterix 855

Damer: Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 950

Flickor: Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsflickorna 719

 

Omgång: 18

Herrar: Brian Folkesson, Taifun 1012

Pojkar: Anton Gustavsson, Sun Club 881

Damer: Katarina Dahlin, Taifun 865

Flickor: -

 

Omgång: 19

Herrar: Conny Juliusson, LC17 1020

Pojkar: Joachim Einarsrud, Bågen 895

Damer: Isabelle Hultin, Wåxnäs 976

Flickor: Caroline Carlsson, Wåxnäsflickorna 629

Uppdaterad: 29 APR 2019 11:36 Skribent: Madelene Lindberg
Epost: Adressen Gömd

FacebookYoutubeTwitter

BITS_logga 2014

enbanafritt

SUL

BHL
Inbjudan

Idrottslyftet

 Inbjudan till
sommarläger på
 bowlinggymnasiet
i Nässjö

 
Städa Sverige
 

 
bowlaren_liten
 
Sambla AB

Postadress:
Värmlands Bowlingförbund
Ventilgatan 1
653 45 Karlstad

Besöksadress:
Ventilgatan 1
653 45 Karlstad

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706544687
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info