Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Serieindelningen 2016-2017


Uppdaterad 2016-06-01

NATIONELLA SERIERNA 2016-2017

HERRAR

Elitserien

Stureby BK

Stockholm

Högdalen

 

Bodens BS

Boden

 

 

Team Clan BK

Nässjö

 

 

BKF Falkenberg

Falkenberg

 

 

IS Göta

Helsingborg

 

13-20

BK FH Engelholm

Ängelholm

 

 

Team Pergamon BC

Partille

 

 

Team Alingsås BC

Alingsås

 

 

BK Kaskad

Norrköping

Haga

 

AIK

Stockholm

Bowl-o-Rama

 

BK Jösse

Arvika

 

 

IKW/Köping BK

Köping

 

 

                                                                                         

Sydallsvenskan Grupp A

Marbodals BS

Tidaholm

 

 

BK June

Jönköping

RC Arena

 

IS Göta F

Helsingborg

 

13-20

Höganäs BC

Höganäs

 

 

Kulladals BS

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

Bulltofta BK

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

Team Växjö

Växjö

 

 

Team Clan BK F

Nässjö

 

 

 

Sydallsvenskan Grupp B

BK Joker

Göteborg

Strike & Co

 

Örgryte IS BF

Göteborg

Strike & Co

 

Team Pergamon BC F

Partille

 

 

IFK Borås

Borås

Bowlingcaféet

 

Lunds BK Mamba

Lund

 

 

Team Malmoe BK

Malmö

Baltiska H.

13-20

Tollarps BK

Tollarp

 

 

BK 59:an

Hässleholm

 

 

 

Div 1 Södra Grupp A

BK Lödde

Löddeköpinge

 

 

Lunds BK Mamba F1

Lund

 

 

Öresunds BS

Malmö

Baltiska H.

13-20

Kulladals BS F1

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

BK Bråhög

Staffanstorp

 

 

BK Borgen

Trelleborg

Söderslättsh.

 

 

Div 1 Södra Grupp B

BK Turbo

Hyltebruk

 

 

BKF Falkenberg F

Falkenberg

 

 

BK FH Engelholm F1

Ängelholm

 

 

BK Animals

Klippan

 

 

BK Frigg

Perstorp

 

 

BK Grabbers

Eslöv

 

 

                                                                                                                           

 Div 1 Södra Grupp C

Nybro IF

Nybro

 

 

BK Cahoot

Kalmar

 

 

Forsheda BK

Värnamo

 

 

Team Värnamo BC

Värnamo

 

 

Karlskrona BK

Karlskrona

Cyberzone

 

Olofströms BS

Olofström

 

 

 

Div 2 Södra Grupp A

Höganäs BC F1

Höganäs

 

 

BK FH Engelholm F2

Ängelholm

 

 

BK Nyhem

Båstad

 

 

Getinge BK

Getinge

 

 

BK Rekyl

Falkenberg

 

 

Hebergs BS

Falkenberg

 

 

 

Div 2 Södra Grupp B

Bulltofta BK F

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

BK ABeCe

Malmö

Baltiska H.

13-20

BK Bowino

Svedala

 

 

BK La Visite

Trelleborg

Trelleborgsh.

 

BK Spiken

Åstorp

 

 

BK Ohm

Åstorp

 

 

 

Div 2 Södra Grupp C

Pilgårdens BC

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

BK Playax

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

Tramo IF

Eslöv

 

 

Team Bjuv BF

Bjuv

 

 

Osby BS

Osby

 

 

Sunerbo BK

Ljungby

 

 

                                                                                                                               

Div 2 Östra Grupp A

IF Raketen

Alvesta

 

 

Team Växjö BC F

Växjö

 

 

Glasrikets KK

Hovmantorp

 

 

Kalmar AIK

Kalmar

 

 

Tingsryd KK

Tingsryd

 

 

KFUM Karlskrona

Karlskrona

Cyberzone

 

 

Div 2 Östra Grupp B

Team Ystad BK

Tomelilla

 

 

Cimbria BK

Simrishamn

 

 

Malmö-Ecco BK

Malmö

Baltiska H.

13-20

BK Bråhög F

Staffanstorp

 

 

BK 59:an F

Hässleholm

 

 

BK Turbanen

Hässleholm

 

 

 

Div 2 Östra Grupp C

Olofströms BS F

Olofström

 

 

BK Allön

Kristianstad

Idrottshallen

 

BS Olymp

Hörby

 

 

BK Finn

Lund

 

 

Team Malmoe BK F

Malmö

Baltiska H.

13-20

Öresunds BS F

Malmö

Baltiska H.

13-20

 

Div 3 Södra Grupp A

Team Ystad BK F

Tomelilla

 

 

Team Suxxess BC

Tomelilla

 

 

BK La Visite F

Trelleborg

Trelleborgsh.

 

BK Peter Pan

Trelleborg

Söderslättsh.

 

BK Bowino F

Svedala

 

 

BK Adept

Staffanstorp

 

 

 

 Div 3 Södra Grupp B

Olymp BS F

Hörby

 

 

BK Znax

Eslöv

 

 

BK 1927

Malmö

Baltiska H.

13-20

BK Tolvåker

Löddeköpinge

 

 

Wabo BK

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

Kulladals BS F2

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

 

Div 3 Södra Grupp C

BK Borgen F

Trelleborg

Söderslättsh.

 

T-nabben BK

Trelleborg

Söderslättsh.

 

BK MAI

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

BK Thule

Malmö

Baltiska H.

5-12

Staffanstorps BK

Staffanstorp

 

 

BK Viljan

Staffanstorp

 

 

 

Div 3 Sydvästra Grupp A

BK Animals F

Klippan

 

 

BK Lejonet

Klippan

 

 

BK Hovet

Tyringe

 

 

Markaryds BK

Markaryd

 

 

BK Team SGK

Helsingborg

 

13-20

BK Strike

Helsingborg

 

13-20

                                                                                                                                

Div 3 Sydvästra Grupp B

Lomma BK

Lund

 

 

Lunds BK Mamba F2

Lund

 

 

BK Nordkap

Landskrona

 

 

BK Strået

Svalöv

 

 

BK Rollers

Lund

 

 

Tetra Laval BF

Lund

 

 

 

Div 3 Sydvästra Grupp C

Halmia BS

Båstad

 

 

BK Båstadkäglan

Båstad

 

 

BK Luntertun

Ängelholm

 

 

Höganäs BC F2

Höganäs

 

 

BK Ohm F

Åstorp

 

 

Team Bjuv BF F

Bjuv

 

 

 

Div 3 Sydöstra Grupp A

BK Allön F

Kristianstad

Idrottshallen

 

Tollarps BK F

Tollarp

 

 

BK Sösdala

Hässleholm

 

 

BK Hammaren

Hässleholm

 

 

BK Treff

Perstorp

 

 

Bk Frigg F

Perstorp

 

 

 

Div 3 Sydöstra Grupp B

KFUM Karlskrona F

Karlskrona

Cyberzone

 

Bodekulls BK

Karlshamn

 

 

Växjö AIS

Växjö

 

 

IF Raketen

Alvesta

 

 

Osby BS F

Osby

 

 

BK Kronan

Knislinge

 

 

 

Div 3 Sydöstra Grupp C    

Team Osby BK

Osby

 

 

BK Hovet F

Tyringe

 

 

BBK Spärren

Bromölla

 

 

BK Cefyra

Åhus

 

 

BK Rapid

Hässleholm

 

 

BK Turbanen F

Hässleholm

 

 

 

NATIONELLA SERIERNA 2016-2017

DAMER

Elitserien-Damer

Spader Dam

Helsingborg

 

13-20

Scandinavia BC

Malmö

Baltiska H.

13-20

Team X-Calibur

Partille

 

 

BK Skrufscha

Vänersborg

 

 

BK Hallandia

Falkenberg

 

 

Örgryte IS BF

Göteborg

Strike & Co

 

BK Eva

Stockholm

Högdalen

 

Hammarby IF BF

Stockholm

Brännkyrka

 

Bk Högland

Nässjö

 

 

BK Cahoot

Kalmar

 

 

 

Södra Allsvenskan-Damer

BK Calluna

Borås

Bowlingcaféet

 

IFK Göteborg

Göteborg

Strike & Co

 

GoIF Fram

Jönköping

City

 

LDBS Zorita

Lidköping

 

 

BK Team Trollhättan

Trollhättan

 

 

BK Qvinns

Mariestad

 

 

BS Hässle

Hässleholm

 

 

BS Friska Viljor

Perstorp

 

 

Trolle BK

Karlskrona

Cyberzone

 

BK Söder

Kristianstad

Idrottshallen

 

Staffanstorps BK

Staffanstorp

 

 

Spader Dam F

Helsingborg

 

13-20

                                                                                                                                                                             

Div 1 Södra Götaland-Damer

BK Nyhem

Båstad

 

 

BK Falcon Ladies

Ängelholm

 

 

Höganäs BC

Höganäs

 

 

BK Bells

Bjuv

 

 

BK Miss

Lund

 

 

BS Olymp

Hörby

 

 

BK Söder B

Kristianstad

Idrottshallen

 

Olofströms FK

Olofström

 

 

BK Venus

Nybro

 

 


                                                                                                                                                                              

Uppdaterad: 2016-06-01 19:12
Skribent: Lennarth Nordsten

Postadress:
Skånes Bowlingförbund
Box 10063
200 43 Malmö

Besöksadress:
Malmö Arena, Hyllie Stationstorg 2
215 32 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 040-6005985
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info