Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2018


  Damer klass A    
         
1 Maria Billgren BK Skoj DA 694
2 Emma Persson Miss DA 675
3 Sara Nordström BK Bowlinggänget DA 652
4 Lena Tulldahl Lunds HIF DA 642
5 Katarina Evergren BK Skoj DA 610
6 Jenny Almroth Göinge HIF DA 596
7 Annette Jönsson Lunds HIF DA 587
8 Eva Markussen BK Varg Para DA 567
9 Rebecca Lindblad BK Bowlinggänget DA 547
10 Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF DA 541
         
  Damer klass B    
         
1 Elin Olanders Lunds HIF DB 696
2 Sofia Olsson HIF Ringarna DB 585
3 Maria Couchér BK Varg Para DB 530
4 Eva Sjöbom BK Skoj DB 527
5 Camilla Tuvebrant BK Bowlinggänget DB 504
6 Sabina Svensson BK Skoj DB 442
         
  Damer klass C    
         
1 Linda Rosberg BK Bowlinggänget DC 539
2 Maria Söderberg BK Bowlinggänget DC 491
3 Anna Lundström BK Varg Para DC 461
4 Sara Milahovic DHR/HIS DC 449
5 Terese Olsson BK Varg Para DC 428
6 My Jönsson BK Skoj DC 416
7 Rebecca Löfgren BK Skoj DC 414
8 Maya Hansen  HBK Åsen DC 384
9 Anna Stettinius Göinge HIF DC 330
         
  Damer klass D    
         
1 Harriett Roos Palmstadens HBK DD 503
2 Sara Gunnarsson HBK Åsen DD 486
3 Frida Marntell HBK Åsen DD 437
4 Jenny Anderesson Palmstadens HBK DD 411
5 Vivianne Johnson Lunds HIF DD 379
6 Hanna Kärrefors BK Skoj DD 358
7 Sofia Jacobsson Göinge HIF DD 322
8 Josefin Johansson HBK Åsen DD 310
9 Katarina Sundström DHR/HIS DD 281
         
         
  Herrar klass A    
         
1 Larry Johansson BK Bowlinggänget HA 819
2 Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF HA 708
3 Andreas Nyman Göinge HIF HA 695
4 Erik Åkerman Palmstadens HBK HA 688
5 Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF HA 687
6 Andreas Åstrand Göinge HIF HA 679
7 Magnus Håkansson Göinge HIF HA 663
8 Richard Svensson DHR HA 661
9 Patric Bohlin BK Skoj HA 661
10 Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen HA 644
11 Tomas Berglund DHR HA 643
12 Anders Rolf Lunds HIF HA 621
13 Krister Schouten DHR HA 616
14 Peter Håkansson BK Skoj HA 589
         
  Herrar klass B    
         
1 Laban Larsen Göinge HIF HB 705
2 Mathias Nilsson Palmstadens HBK HB 688
3 Matteus Pfeiffer HBK Åsen HB 658
4 Tommy Rosengren BK Varg Para HB 652
5 Andreas Svensson BK Bowlinggänget HB 640
6 Benny Nielsen Lunds HIF HB 629
7 Fredrik Johanneson Göinge HIF HB 624
8  Stefan Hansson HIF Ringarna HB 622
9 Håkan Johansson BK Skoj HB 622
10 Johan Rosell Lunds HIF HB 620
11 Dennis Carlsson BK Bowlinggänget HB 615
12 Markus Fors Lunds HIF HB 613
13 Linus Larsson HBK Åsen HB 600
14 Henric Carlsson BK Varg Para HB 596
15 Mikael Rosengren BK Treff HB 591
16 Andreas Brönnemark Palmstadens HBK HB 586
17 Johan Ericsson Göinge HIF HB 583
18 Robert Johansson BK Skoj HB 583
19 Tommy Karlsson HBK Åsen HB 575
20 Jan-Anders Persson HIF Ringarna HB 574
21 Paul Gustafsson BK Varg Para HB 568
22 Johan Danielsson BK Bowlinggänget HB 536
23 Alexander Hansson BK Skoj HB 529
24 Robin Lyzell BK Skoj HB 525
25 Göran Carlqvist Lunds HIF HB 507
26 Joakim Jönsson Göinge HIF HB 468
         
         
  Herrar klass C    
         
1 Oliwer Enulf Palmstadens HBK HC 588
2 Ken Andersson Lunds HIF HC 574
3 Jörgen Larsson Lunds HIF HC 567
4 Lars Sjölander BK Bowlinggänget HC 558
5 Jan Orest BK Bowlinggänget HC 543
6 Anders Rosberg BK Bowlinggänget HC 536
7 Roland Johansson HBK Åsen HC 530
8 Martin Jonsson BK Skoj HC 521
9 Max Ryrstedt BK Skoj HC 517
10 Mattias Bjereke Göinge HIF HC 504
11 Thomas Holm Palmstadens HBK HC 494
12 Dennis Andersson BK Varg Para HC 482
13 Mikael Hansen BK Varg Para HC 481
14 Jörgen Håkansson BK Skoj HC 471
15 Anders Johansson HBK Åsen HC 451
16 Emanuel Holmberg BK Skoj HC 428
17 Jens Nilsson Göinge HIF HC 427
18 Krister Knutsson Göinge HIF HC 424
19 Robin Larsson Göinge HIF HC 413
20 Patrick Andersson DHR/HIS HC 402
         
         
  Herrar klass D    
         
1 Jonas Arvidsson BK Varg Para HD 494
2 Petar Savanovic BK Skoj HD 473
3 Marcus Svensson BK Piggelin HD 472
4 Mattias Frank Göinge HIF HD 441
5 Jan Andersson Lunds HIF HD 436
6 Paul Nordkvist Göinge HIF HD 427
7 Christian Svensson BK Skoj HD 399
8 Krister Persson Göinge HIF HD 368
9 Kennet Sandberg BK Skoj HD 308
         
         
  Rännklass      
         
1 Maria Lindqvist BK Varg Para Ränna 644
2 Sofie Rubin BK Skoj Ränna 628
3 Bo Lindahl BK Varg Para Ränna 559
4 Jonas Larsson Palmstadens HBK Ränna 558
5 Arne Fälth Göinge HIF Ränna 555
6 Henrik Andersson HBK Åsen Ränna 533
7 Patrik Rubin BK Skoj Ränna 511
8 Sophia Isaksson HBK Åsen Ränna 484
9 Kenneth Hansson Göinge HIF Ränna 475
Uppdaterad: 15 JAN 2019 14:04 Skribent: Annette Petersson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Skånes Bowlingförbund
Box 10063
200 43 Malmö

Besöksadress:
Malmö Arena, Hyllie Stationstorg 2
215 32 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 0406005985
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info