Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Mixed


Mixed

Statistiken börjar 1968.

 ÅR  NAMN  KLUBB

RES

 SPELPLATS
 1968  Iréne Gustavsson
 Sven Johansson
 BK Ettan
 BK Ettan

2930

Åtvidabergs bowlinghall
 1969  Gerd Anglesjö
 Kaj Siberg
 Hageby IF
 BK 46

2925

City Bowling Linköping
 1970  Kerstin Forsberg
 Sture Carlberg
 BK Spiralen
 BK Spiralen

2956

Folkets Hus Norrköping
 1971  Elisabeth Windisch
 Lars Strandberg
 BK Grace
 IK Sleipner

3016

Mjölby bowlinghall
 1972  Gunilla Norrman
 Jan Johansson
 BK Femme
 BK Vallonen

3137

Hageby Norrköping
 1973  Gunilla Norrman
 Jan Johansson 
 BK Femme
 BK Vallonen 

3093

City Bowling Linköping
 1974  Inger Eckerud
 Bengt Eckerud
 BK Ettan
 BK Ettan 

3009

Sporthallen Linköping
 1975  K. Hammarberg
 Svante Törnblom 
 IFK Linköping
 IK Sleipner

3122

Folkets Hus Norrköping
 1976  Annika Holstensson
 Charles Eriksson
 BK Spiralen
 BK Spiralen

3256

Åtvidabergs bowlinghall
 1977  Inga-M. Hjelmgren
 John Haxholm
 BK Femme
 IK Sleipner

3085

Sporthallen Linköping
 1978  Lisbeth Hansson
 Christer Dahlström
 Motala BS
 Motala BS

3133

Motala bowlinghall
 1979  Iréne Gustavsson
 Partti Laaksonen
 BK Rolletta
 Mjölby Södra IF

3059

Mjölby bowlinghall
 1980  Birgitta Dammann
 Hans Sakowski
 BK Eva
 IK Sleipner

2999

Hageby Norrköping
 1981  Ann-Sophie Grahn
 Kent Grahn 
 BK Ärtan
 City Club

3045

Mjölby bowlinghall
 1982

 Eva Nyberg
 Håkan Eng

 BK Ärtan
 City Club

3148

Finspångs bowlinghall
 1983  Anita Andersson
 Bo Amlé
 BK Eva
 IK Sleipner

3298

Hageby Norrköping
 1984  Ulla-B. Rubertsson
 Anders Dahlström
 BK Parant
 BK Vättern

3060

Sporthallen Linköping
 1985  Pia Andersson
 Lars Oskarsson
 BK Parant
 Motala BS

3204

City Bowling Linköping
 1986  Anna Stenberg
 Charles Eriksson
 BK Eva
 IK Sleipner

3199

Folkets Hus Norrköping
 1987  Mia Colling
 Bo Hammarberg
 BK Eva
 BS Zuczezz

3254

City Bowling Linköping
 1988  Annika Hall
 Stig Hall
 BK Ärtan
 Karle IF

3146

Sporthallen Linköping
 1989  Anita Fredriksson
 Jan Petersson
 BK Eva
 BK Vallonen

3378

Hageby Norrköping
 1990  Maria Nygren
 Björn Eriksson
 BK Ärtan
 Karle IF

3035

Vilbergen Norrköping
 1991  Susanne Hanson
 Christian Carlsson
 BK Ärtan
 BK Erlings

3125

Hageby Norrköping
 1992  Mia Colling
 Bo Hammarberg
 BK Eva
 BK Kaskad

3231

City Bowling Linköping
 1993  Paola Bergvall
 Mike Nyitray
 BK Prisma
 BK Örnen

3149

Vilbergen Norrköping
 1994  Maria Andersson
 Magnus Andersson
 LDBS Zorita
 BK Kaskad 

3178

Vilbergen Norrköping
 1995  A. Bygghammar
 Anders Karlsson
 BK Ärtan
 Motala BS

3182

Sporthallen Linköping
 1996  Maria Johansson
 Magnus Andersson
 LDBS Zorita
 BK Gesällen

3285

Motala bowlinghall
 1997  Maria Johansson
 Magnus Andersson
 LDBS Zorita
 BK Gesällen

3123

Motala bowlinghall
 1998  Birgitta Johansson
 Peter Hellström
 BK Parant
 Motala BS

3133

Motala bowlinghall
 1999  Maria Olzén
 Martin Larsson
 BK Eva
 BK Kaskad

3274

Finspångs bowlinghall
 2000  Maria Olzén
 Martin Larsson
 BK Eva
 BK Kaskad

3277

Finspångs bowlinghall
 2001  Maria Johansson
 Magnus Andersson
 LDBS Zorita
 BK Gesällen

3123

Finspångs bowlinghall
 2002  Mariana Kiiskinen
 Patrik Westerlund
 BK Parant
 BK Kaskad

3122

Sporthallen Linköping
 2003  Mia Colling
 Bo Hammarberg 
 BK Eva
 BK Kaskad 

3242

Finspångs Bowlinghall
 2004

 Rebecca Landqvist
 Mattias Landqvist 

 BK Eva
 IFK Norrköping 

3210

Finspångs Bowlinghall  
 2005  Anita Fredriksson
 Peter Karlsson 
 BK Femme
 BK Vallonen 

3636

Finspångs Bowlinghall  
 2006  Giggi Samuelsson
 Rasmus Samuelsson
 IFK Norrköping
 IFK Norrköping
3434 Eurobowl Norrköping
 2007  Mariana Kiiskinen
 Patrik Westerlund 
 BK Parant
 Team Baltzar 

3499

Vilbergen Norrköping
 2008  Emelie Ottosson
 Sebastian Gustavsson
 BK Eva
 BK Kaskad

3528

Vilbergen Norrköping
 2009  Lena Borg
 Peter Wallman
 BK Eva
 Ettan/Brasken
3651

Vilbergen Norrköping

2010

Paola Bergvall
Peter Karlsson

BK Eva
BK Kaskad

3821

Vilbergen Norrköping

2011 Rebecca Landqvist
Mathias Landqvist
BK Eva
IFK Norrköping
3685

Vilbergen Norrköping

2012

Eva Månsson
Håkan Månsson

BC Fyrklöver
BC Fyrklöver

3558

Vilbergen Norrköping

2013 Eva Månsson
Håkan Månsson
BC Fyrklöver
BC Fyrklöver
3701

Vilbergen Norrköping

2014      

 

2015 Moona A Åberg
Kent Börlin
LDBS Zorita
BK Ettan/Brasken
3508 EuroBowl Norrköping
2016 Felicia Bergvall
Emil Ågren
BK Kaskad
BK Kaskad
3460 Haga Norrköping
2017 Marthina Lundgren
Totte Togö
LDBS Zorita
Team Linköping BC
3298 Sporthallen Linköping
2018 Amanda Engström
Kenneth Gahlin 
BK Kaskad
BK Kaskad
3252 Vilbergen Norrköping
2019 Christina Kiiskinen
Mikael Wik
BK Kaskad
BK Kaskad
3599 Haga Norrköping

*Mix-DM spelat med hcp

Uppdaterad: 12 MAR 2017 22:47 Skribent: Håkan Morén / Karin Wiklund

FacebookYoutubeTwitter

BITS_logga 2014

enbanafritt

SUL

BHL
Inbjudan

Idrottslyftet

 Inbjudan till
sommarläger på
 bowlinggymnasiet
i Nässjö

 
Städa Sverige
 

 
bowlaren_liten
 
Sambla AB

Postadress:
Östergötlands Bowlingförbund
Box 13050
600 13 Norrköping

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info