Hoppa till sidans innehåll

300-serier


Mattias Wetterberg  Team Pergamon BC 2017-05-25
Thobias Karlsson BK Joker 2017-05-01
Magnus Johnson Jr Team Pergamon BC 2015-10-25
Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur BK 2015-10-21
Johnny Magnusson Team Pergamon BC 2015-10-17
Christoffer Jakobsson Team Pergamon BC 2015-10-04
Christer Peterson BK Joker 2015-09-26
Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 2015-05-10
Osku Palerma Team Pergamon BC 2015-04-20
Osku Palema Team Pergamon BC 2015-04-20
Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 2015-04-04
Magnus Johnson Jr Team Pergamon BC 2015-03-22
Peter Pettersson Kungälvs BK 2015-01-24
Magnus Johnson Jr Team Pergamon BC 2014-11-21
Alf Karlsson IK Sterling 2014-09-21
Emelie Tiveljung Team X-Calibur BK 2014-08-31
Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur BK 2014-08-31
Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur BK 2014-08-29
Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur BK 2014-08-29
Magnus Johnson Jr Team Pergamon BC 2014-05-23
Stefan Häll IFK Göteborg 2014-05-03
Bengt-Åke Bengtsson IK Sterling 2014-04-26
Osku Palerma Team Pergamon BC 2014-04-19
Marcus Hultén Team Pergamon BC 2014-04-18
Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 2014-03-29
Mattias Ohlsson Team Pergamon BC 2014-03-29
Johnny Magnusson Team Pergamon BC 2014-03-29
Jason Belmonte Team Pergamon BC 2014-03-29
Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 2014-03-22
Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 2014-03-18
Kari Räisänen BK Hu-Pi 2014-03-08
Kari Räisänen BK Hu-Pi 2014-02-02
Per Tengberg Örgryte IS 2014-01-25
Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 2014-01-19
Jesper Svensson Team Pergamon BC 2013-12-20
Mattias Ohlsson Team Pergamon BC 2013-11-24
Magnus Johnson Jr Team Pergamon BC 2013-09-14
Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur BK 2013-06-02
Henrik Kärrman BK Joker 2013-04-27
Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 2013-04-12
Jason Belmonte Team Pergamon BC 2013-04-07
Leif Samuelsson Ytterby BK 2013-03-29
Christer Petersson BK Joker 2013-03-23
Bengt Nilsson Arendals BK 2013-03-02
Ken Holmgren Team Lerum BC 2013-02-26
Roger Öberg Örgryte IS 2013-02-23
Henrik Kärrman BK Joker 2013-01-27
Johan Helldén Team Pergamon BC 2013-01-19
Kari Räisänen BK Hu-Pi 2013-01-12
Bobby Hellman Kabaré BS 2013-01-07
Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC 2013-01-06
Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur BK 2013-01-05
Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 2013-01-05
Anton Elofsson Team Pergamon BC 2012-12-26
Tommy Adolfsson Team Gothia BC 2012-12-26
Johan Helldén Team Pergamon BC 2012-12-15
Christer Niklasson Kungälvs BK 2012-12-01
Conny Kihlvall IK Sterling 2012-12-01
Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 2012-11-25
Jimmy Hellman Kabaré BS 2012-10-06
Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 2012-08-25
Tim Davidsson BF Solängen 2012-04-29
Pär Svensson Team Pergamon BC 2012-04-23
Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 2012-04-21
Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC 2012-04-14
Tomas Leandersson Team Pergamon BC 2012-04-09
Ulf Granath BK Joker 2012-03-17
Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 2012-02-19
Haftor Hardarsson Team Pergamon BC 2011-12-30
Kevin Karlsson Team Gothia BC 2011-12-10
Niklas Esper IF Kville BS 2011-11-09
Tore Norén BF Solägen 2011-10-31
Roger Eliasson IK Sterling 2011-10-26
Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 2011-10-10
Per-Anders Andersson BK Joker 2011-10-02
Michael Mehrens Landvetter BF 2011-09-04
Olle Svensson Bk Joker 2011-06-03
Mattias Olsson BK Joker 2011-04-23
Leif Samuelsson Ytterby BK 2011-04-11
Tobias Räisänen Team Pergamon BC 2011-04-03
Tore Torgersen Team Pergamon BC 2011-04-03
Kristoffer Johansson Örgryte IS 2011-03-19
Mariana Andersson Team X-Calibur 2011-03-12
Johan Helldén Team Pergamon 2011-02-04
Magnus Johansson Team Lerum BC 2011-01-29
Mikael Roos Bk Joker 2011-01-29
Anders Holmqvist Team Lerum BC 2011-01-15
Martin Larsen Team Pergamon 2010-11-20
Robert Ståcrona Team Gothia BC 2010-10-09
Martin Fjordby Team Gothia BC 2010-09-18
Peter Nordensson BK Joker 2010-03-28
Haftor Hardarsson Team Pergamon 2010-03-27
Jörgen Alexandersson Arendals BK 2010-01-16
Mikael Tonsjö BK Arken 2010-01-16
Pär Svensson Team Pergamon 2009-12-27
Roger Öberg BK Joker 2009-11-22
Andreas Andersson Bk Joker 2009-11-21
Kevin Karlsson Team Gothia BC 2009-11-01
Fredrik Westerberg IK Sterling 2009-08-14
Johnny Magnusson Team Pergamon 2009-04-26
Jason Belmonte Team Pergamon 2009-03-21
Tony Stigebratt IF Kville BS 2009-03-21
Inge Johansson Team Pergamon 2009-03-14
Roger Öberg Örgryte IS 2009-03-14
Michael Ahlqvist Team Pergamon 2009-02-28
Haftor Hardarsson Team Pergamon 2009-02-28
Peter Ljung Team Pergamon 2009-02-21
Pär Svensson Team Pergamon 2009-01-31
Tore Torgersen Team Pergamon 2009-01-02
Mathias Årup Team Pergamon 2008-12-29
JohanHelldén Team Pergamon 2008-11-29
Johnny Magnusson Team Pergamon 2008-11-29
Robert Andersson Team Pergamon 2008-11-09
Tomas Malmberg Örgryte IS 2008-10-11
Peter Roos Team Gothia 2008-04-13
Stefan Roos Team Gothia 2008-04-13
Stefan Roos Team Gothia 2008-04-13
Alf Karlsson Ik Sterling 2008-03-09
Mattias Årup Team Pergamon 2008-03-01
Martin Larsen Team Pergamon 2008-02-10
Martin Larsen Team Pergamon 2008-02-03
Peter Nordensson BK Joker 2008-01-06
Tomas Leandersson Team Pergamon 2008-01-04
Anders Magnhammar Örgryte IS 2007-12-08
Olle Svensson BK Joker 2007-11-04
Matthias Wetterberg Örgryte IS 2007-10-20
Tomas Malmberg Örgryte IS 2007-10-13
Jani Silvén Team Gothia 2007-09-29
Tony Fransson Team Pergamon 2007-08-11
Marcus Nyberg Team Pergamon 2007-08-11
Jan Sandén Partille BS 2007-08-09
Bo Hedén IFK Göteborg 2007-06-03
Tommy Adolfsson Team Gothia 2007-05-12
Martin Larsen Team Pergamon 2007-05-01
Kalevi Mielonen Partille BS 2007-04-23
Kenney Lignell IK Sterling 2007-03-24
Diana Alfredsson Team X-Calibur 2007-03-18
Daid Svensson BF Solängen 2007-02-24
Martin Fjordby Team Gothia 2007-02-24
Marie Bengtsson Örgryte IS 2007-02-17
Olle Svensson BK Joker 2007-01-27
Thomas Kristiansson IK Sterling 2007-01-20
Kristoffer Wistrand Landvetter BF 2007-01-06
Mikael Roos Örgryte IS 2007-01-06
Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon 2006-12-31
Olle Svensson BK Joker 2006-12-29
Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon 2006-12-07
Kaj Godensson KA-RE 2006-12-02
Thomas Leandersson Team Pergamon 2006-11-27
Tore Torgersen Team Pergamon 2006-11-27
Kay Jonsson IFK Göteborg 2006-10-22
John Sandersson IFK Göteborg 2006-10-22
Anders Holmqvist Lerums BS 2006-10-21
Anders Lönnqvist Kungälvs BK 2006-10-21
Tony Stigebratt IF Kville BS 2006-10-14
Lars Lundahl Örgryte IS 2006-09-29
Linus Höglund Team Gothia 2006-09-23
Ewald Kühnemann Kabaré BS 2006-04-24
Anders Holmqvist Team Pergamon 2006-03-05
Olof Johnsson BK Torslanda 2006-02-18
Andreas Andersson BK Joker 2006-02-04
Helen Antonsson BK Astoria 2006-01-21
Peter Nordensson BK Joker 2006-01-08
Peter Nordensson BK Joker 2006-01-07
Lasse Lintilä Team Pergamon 2006-01-07
Tore Torgrsen Team Pergamon 2005-12-18
Bo Hedén IFK Göteborg 2005-11-26
Christer Grahn BK Solkatten 2005-11-25
Conny Kihlvall Kungälvs BK 2005-11-02
Christer Niklasson Kungälvs BK 2005-10-22
Jani Silvén BK Ascot 2005-09-10
Johnmny Magnusson Team Pergamon 2005-04-28
Alf Karlsson BK Astoria 2005-01-02
Erling Vånerhag Landvetter BF 2004-11-20
Toni Klöppel Landvetter BF 2004-11-13
Stefan Friberg Ytterby BK 2004-10-17
Johan Marsell Kungälvs Pin Killers 2004-10-09
Ralf Larsson Arendals BK 2004-10-09
Roger Olsson Lerums BS 2004-04-17
Linda Haglund Örgryte IS 2004-03-14
Conny Hofling Fellows/Fässberg 2004-03-13
Bo Hedén IFK Göteborg 2004-03-07
Kent Rhodin MB 66 2004-01-24
Anders Holmqvist Lerums BS 2004-01-24
Rebecka Larsen Örgryte IS 2004-01-02
Andreas Pettersson BK Joker 2003-12-27
Kristoffer Johansson Kungälvs BK 2003-11-22
Anders Holmqvist Lerums BS 2003-11-15
Roger Kårebratt MB 66 2003-11-08
Robert Andersson Team Pergamon 2003-10-18
Olavi Rostén BK Hu-Pi 2003-10-11
Thomas Englund Örgryte IS 2003-09-21
Thomas Emanuelsson Ytterby BK 2003-03-29
Bo Hedén IFK Göteborg 2003-01-25
Christer Niklasson Kungälvs BK 2003-01-06
Lasse Lintilä Team Pergamon 2002-12-08
Gerry ver Bruggen Team Pergamon 2002-12-06
Martin Larsen Team Pergamon 2002-12-02
Lars Nielsen BF Solängen 2002-11-16
Martin Johansson BF Solängen 2002-10-19
Peter Sandberg BK Ascot 2002-09-27
Bo Hedén IFK Göteborg 2002-04-20
Mats Carlsson BK Arken 2002-03-02
Lars-Göran Jensen BK Astoria 2002-02-16
Joachim Lind BK Joker 2002-01-30
Stefan Sundborg BK Variant 2002-01-19
Tore Norén BF Solängen 2002-01-05
Peter Andersson Örgryte IS 2001-11-17
Kenneth Lindström BK 30 2001-11-10
Thomas Ahl Team Pergamon 2001-10-07
Thomas Emanuelsson Yttterby BK 2001-10-06
Linda Haglund Örgryte IS 2001-06-16
Stefan Yngström Team Pergamon 2001-05-24
Kjell Persson Kungälvs KK 2001-03-24
Anders Holmqvist BK Ascot 2001-02-24
Martin Larsen Team Pergamon 2001-02-18
Conny Kihlvall Kungälvs BK 2001-01-20
Ulf Johansson BK Astoria 2000-11-18
Mattias Billberg Partille BS 2000-11-11
Michael Ahlqvist BK Ascot 2000-09-28
Håkan Svensson BK Torslanda 2000-03-10
Magnus Zachrisson Örgryte IS 2000-01-14
Håkan Svensson BK Torslanda 2000-01-08
Olle Svensson BK Joker 1999-12-30
Reidar Persson IFK Göteborg 1999-10-16
Thomas Kristiansson IFK Göteborg 1999-10-09
Stefan Yngström Team Pergamon 1999-10-07
Anders Holmqvist BK Ascot 1999-08-28
Mikael Roos BK Joker 1999-01-05
Jan Petrusson BK 63:an 1998-09-19
Johan Damberg BK Joker 1998-09-12
Martin Forsén Örgryte IS 1998-09-11
Mikael Roos BK Joker 1998-05-07
Johan Damberg BK Joker 1998-03-29
Magnus Bengtsson Örgryte IS 1998-02-28
Ingemar Mattsson BK Ascot 1998-01-24
Dick Hansson BK Racke 1997-10-04
Kari Räisänen Partille BS 1997-09-06
Tony Klöppel Landvetter IS 1997-07-15
Michael Ahlqvist BK Ascot 1997-06-05
Michael Ahlqvist BK Ascot 1997-05-10
Magnus Bengtsson Örgryte IS 1997-04-13
Jonas Eriksson BK Joker 1997-03-29
Ulf Hämnäs Örgryte IS 1997-03-28
Mikael Granström BK Ascot 1997-02-23
MichaelAhlqvist Ascot 1997-02-10
Roger Rönnfors Mölnlycke Strikers 1996-11-02
Christer Josefsson BK Joker 1996-05-11
Kent Johansson TeamTelia 1995-11-25
Christer Pettersson BK Joker 1995-10-21
Johan Damberg BK Joker 1995-05-12
Christina Dahlgren Örgryte IS 1995-04-30
Christer Pettersson BK Joker 1995-04-09
Conny Kihlvall KungälvsBK 1995-04-08
Joakim Carlsson Örgryte IS 1995-03-23
Henrik Jacobsen BK Ascot 1995-02-12
Christer Pettersson BK Joker 1994-11-04
Anders Åkerman Bollebygds KK 1994-10-14
Peter Hellman BK Joker 1994-09-25
Ulf Hämnäs Örgryte IS 1994-09-04
Lars Olausson IK Sterling 1994-04-26
Magnus Marberg Landvetter IS 1994-04-09
Thomas Lantz BK Ascot 1994-03-26
Christer Pettersson BK Joker 1994-03-18
Christer Pettersson BK Joker 1993-04-13
Patrik Boman BK Ascot 1993-04-03
Christer Pettersson BK Joker 1992-12-12
Lennart Tobiasson Mölnlycke IF 1992-10-11
Thomas Berndtsson BK Ascot 1992-10-03
Thomas Lantz BK Ascot 1992-09-11
Lars Ahlbin Kungälvs BK 1992-09-06
Peter Hellman BK Virveln 1991-11-30
Patrik Boman Örgryte IS 1991-04-28
Leif Nilsson IFK Göteborg 1991-04-01
Tomas Johnsson Partille BS 1991-03-01
Bo Svensson BK Joker 1991-02-24
Peter Hellman The Golden Bowlers 1991-02-02
Kent Rhodin Godhems BK 1990-12-06
Sten Sandberg IFK Göteborg 1990-10-06
Johan Damberg BK Virveln 1990-09-01
Peter Hellman The Golden Bowlers 1990-05-14
Olle Svensson BK Joker 1990-03-23
Bo Svensson BK Joker 1990-02-17
Peter Hellman The Golden Bowlers 1990-01-20
Peter Hellman The Golden Bowlers 1990-01-13
Ulf Bolleby Örgryte IS 1989-11-12
Tomas Kristiansson IK Sterling 1989-11-11
Pär Svensson BK Joker 1989-10-15
Juha Vuorisalo BK Hu-Pi 1989-10-09
Jan Gustavsson BK Solkatten 1989-02-10
Ewald Kühnemann BK Svängen 1988-04-23
Bert-Ove Anderssn Le. Brandkår 1988-04-09
Stig Hjerpe Mölnlycke IF 1988-04-07
Christer Josefsson Le. Brandkår 1988-04-02
BengtAndersson Kabaré BS 1988-01-23
Erkki Jaakola Huvi-Pirtti 1987-12-27
Lennart Kennheden BK Joker 1987-10-16
Robert Adolfsson IF Kville BS 1987-02-01
Leif Wersén Godhems BK 1986-12-27
Ulf Granath BK Joker 1986-12-13
Jan Petrusson BK 63:an 1986-07-26
Christer Jonsson Volvo BK 1986-04-27
Hannu Koskinen BK Häcken 1986-01-31
Thomas Lantz BK Ascot 1985-12-25
Ewald Kühnemann BK Virveln 1985-12-14
Jörgen Lundin IFK Göteborg 1985-12-12
Gert Lundberg BK Virveln 1985-07-18
Thomas Lundberg BK Virveln 1985-05-17
Bengt Lindewall BK Ascot 1985-03-23
Jan-Olof Hansson BK Bibo 1985-02-23
Uno Törnquist BK Joker 1985-02-23
Claes-Göran Henriksson BK Virveln 1985-01-03
Ove Wikström BK Hazard 1984-11-23
Tommy Fransson Kabaré BS 1984-11-10
Ulf Bolleby IFK Göteborg 1984-11-01
Tomas Palmquist Säveåns BK 1984-10-13
Rolf Nikell BK Virveln 1984-09-30
Jan-Erik Törnäng Bollebygds KK 1984-09-08
Ewald Kühnemann BK Virveln 1984-05-25
Ingvar Ekholm BK Valhall 1984-03-31
Mikael Snäll Partille BS 1984-03-23
Claes-Göran Henriksson BF Solängen 1984-01-05
Herman Brezicka BK Lino 1983-10-22
Mats Stenberg Kungälvs BK 1983-10-22
Göran Eriksson Backa BK 1983-02-19
Roger Persson IFK Göteborg 1982-10-24
Sune Svensson IK Rinto 1982-10-15
Uno Törnquist BK Joker 1982-09-05
Mats Karlsson BK Virveln 1982-09-04
Mats Karlsson BK Virveln 1982-08-14
Mats Karlsson BK Virveln 1982-05-01
Berndt Johansson IF Kville BS 1982-03-11
Berndt Johansson IF Kville BS 1982-03-07
Sten Sandberg Utsiktens BK 1982-02-12
Hans Algeskog IFK Göteborg 1981-12-18
Rune Hemlin BK Hazard 1981-11-29
Robert Johannisson BK Virveln 1981-11-06
Jan Schütt BK Joker 1981-04-17
Robert Johannisson BK Virveln 1980-08-23
Mats Karlsson BK Virveln 1980-01-13
Göte Björk BFSolängen 1979-03-17
Lennart Nilsson Golden Boys 1978-12-28
Lars Andersson BK Rondo 1978-09-22
Tommy Fransson Kabaré BS 1978-07-12
Ann-Marie Johansson IFK Göteborg 1978-07-12
Mats Karlsson BK Virveln 1977-12-16
Bo Hansson IK Sterling 1976-10-29
Gert Lundberg BK Virveln 1976-08-14
Nils Nielsen Arendals BK 1975-03-22
Bror Johansson Västra Frölunda 1974-03-08
Gösta Strömberg IF Kville BS 1973-11-27
Arthur Link BK Galax 1971-11-27
Ture Davidsson BK Möllan 1970-12-26
Tore Enblom BK Möllan 1970-04-11
Bert Lindberg GBK 1969-10-31
Lars Forsberg EKA 1967-04-29
Jan Berglund MB 66 1966-11-30
Gunnar Braun BK Astoria 1957-03-09
Bertil Persson BK 30 1956-04-06
Allan Andersson KFK 1956-03-11
Elon Carlsson IK Rinto 1956-02-26
Curt Larsson BK 30 1955-04-01
Gösta Algeskog IFK Göteborg 1954-03-07
Harry Andersson GBK 1954-02-19
Thorsten Larsson VKK 1949-12-03
Gustaf Borin BKV 1949-03-27
Nils Höglund BKV 1947-02-25
Wolmar Ekdahl SKF 1945-04-21
Bengt Frid IK Rinto 1944-10-16
John Forsenius IFK Göteborg 1944-03-03
Per Johansson BK Trean 1942-04-04
Axel Eriksson WBK 1942-03-07
Arvid Glinde GKK 1942-02-28
Charlie Baumgartner GKK 1941-12-06
Erik Johansson GKK 1941-03-29
Eric Klingberg GBK 1941-03-16
Wilhelm Ohlsson GBK 1941-02-22
Thure Norén GBK 1940-05-03
Eric Johnsson ÖIS 1940-03-16
Rudolf Krook SKF 1940-03-10
Åke Hernström BKV 1940-03-09
John Andersson BSK 1940-01-28
Albert Nummelin Tian 1928-03-11
Uppdaterad: 10 SEP 2018 20:02
Skribent: Jeanette Johansson

Postadress:
Svenska Bowlingförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-699 60 00
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info